PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
03:55:23 |
39,43 |
2 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WÆRSTED Syver |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
9 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
12 |
WAWRZYNIAK Karol |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
14 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
15 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
17 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
20 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
21 |
PATTYN Steven |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
22 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
|
00:00 |
|
24 |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
27 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
28 |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
29 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN GESTEL Luuk |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
31 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
35 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
37 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
38 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
45 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PRAH Aljaž |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MIAZGA Jan |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
50 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
52 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:00 |
|
53 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GAJDULA Marek |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
HONSA František |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:07 |
|
57 |
STOČEK Bruno |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
03:37 |
|
58 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
03:37 |
|
59 |
VAN DE PAAR Jarne |
BEL |
|
03:37 |
|
60 |
MARIT Arne |
BEL |
|
03:37 |
|
61 |
BLAŠKO Matej |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
62 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:37 |
|
63 |
ZETZSCHE Theo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:37 |
|
64 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
|
03:37 |
|
65 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
03:37 |
|
66 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
|
03:37 |
|
67 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:37 |
|
68 |
GIERACKI Patryk |
POL |
|
03:37 |
|
69 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
03:37 |
|
70 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:37 |
|
71 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:37 |
|
72 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
03:37 |
|
73 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
03:37 |
|
74 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:37 |
|
75 |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
|
03:37 |
|
76 |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
03:37 |
|
77 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:37 |
|
78 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:37 |
|
79 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:37 |
|
80 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:37 |
|
81 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
|
03:37 |
|
82 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
03:37 |
|
83 |
ZAREBSKI Marcin |
POL |
|
03:37 |
|
84 |
NÔTA ŠTefan |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
03:37 |
|
85 |
PYLYPCHUK Vitalii |
UKR |
|
03:37 |
|
86 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
03:37 |
|
87 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
03:37 |
|
88 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
POLAND |
03:37 |
|
89 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
08:13 |
|
90 |
GÖNCZY Gergő |
HUN |
|
08:13 |
|
91 |
MALKOWSKI Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
08:13 |
|
92 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
|
08:13 |
|
93 |
KOHOUT Martin |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:13 |
|
94 |
RAJTAK Mateusz |
POL |
|
08:13 |
|
95 |
WALLINDER Willhelm |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
08:13 |
|
96 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:13 |
|
97 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
|
08:13 |
|
98 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
|
08:13 |
|
99 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
|
10:30 |
|
100 |
GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem |
POL |
POLAND |
10:30 |
|
101 |
VONEŠ Jan |
CZE |
|
10:30 |
|
102 |
JANOŠ Matyáš |
CZE |
|
10:30 |
|
103 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
10:30 |
|
104 |
KLOC Dawid |
POL |
POLAND |
10:30 |
|
105 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
10:30 |
|
106 |
HETFLEIŠ Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:30 |
|
107 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
|
10:30 |
|
108 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
10:30 |
|
109 |
SOLYMOSI Márton |
HUN |
|
10:30 |
|
110 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
10:30 |
|
111 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
POLAND |
10:30 |
|
112 |
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
10:30 |
|
113 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
|
10:30 |
|
114 |
MIERZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
|
10:30 |
|
115 |
WENGLORZ Michal |
POL |
|
10:30 |
|
116 |
JÄGELER Robert |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
10:30 |
|
117 |
FIJAK Jan |
POL |
|
10:30 |
|
118 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
|
10:30 |
|
119 |
DOMIN Krzysztof |
POL |
POLAND |
10:30 |
|
120 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
10:30 |
|
121 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
10:40 |
|
122 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
15:56 |
|
123 |
GAVENDA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
15:56 |
|
124 |
GAVENDA Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
15:56 |
|
125 |
BANIAR Matúš |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
15:56 |
|
126 |
LÍŠKA Andrej |
SVK |
|
15:56 |
|
127 |
PUSTULA Michal |
POL |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
15:56 |
|
128 |
ERIKSSON Christoffer |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
17:28 |
|
129 |
GUSTAFSSON Elias |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
17:32 |
|
130 |
LITVINTSEV Anton |
EST |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
17:32 |
|
131 |
KRAMARČÍK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
18:36 |
|
DNF |
KRUPA Adrian |
POL |
|
|
|
DNF |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
VAS Balázs |
HUN |
|
|
|
DNF |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:57:50 |
|
2 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:05 |
|
4 |
WÆRSTED Syver |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
5 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:05 |
|
6 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:06 |
|
7 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:07 |
|
8 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:07 |
|
9 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:08 |
|
10 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
11 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
12 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:09 |
|
13 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:09 |
|
14 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
15 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
17 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
|
00:10 |
|
18 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
19 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:10 |
|
20 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:10 |
|
21 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
00:10 |
|
22 |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
00:10 |
|
23 |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
24 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
25 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
26 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
00:10 |
|
27 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:10 |
|
28 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
|
00:10 |
|
29 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
30 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
32 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
33 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
34 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
36 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
|
00:10 |
|
37 |
PATTYN Steven |
BEL |
|
00:10 |
|
38 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:10 |
|
39 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
40 |
GAJDULA Marek |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
42 |
HONSA František |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
43 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
44 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
45 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:10 |
|
46 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
00:10 |
|
47 |
PRAH Aljaž |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:10 |
|
48 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
49 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
01:56 |
|
50 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
03:25 |
|
51 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
|
03:27 |
|
52 |
VAN GESTEL Luuk |
NED |
|
03:27 |
|
53 |
MARIT Arne |
BEL |
|
03:41 |
|
54 |
VAN DE PAAR Jarne |
BEL |
|
03:43 |
|
55 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
03:47 |
|
56 |
PIETRULA Nicolas |
CZE |
|
03:47 |
|
57 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:47 |
|
58 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
|
03:47 |
|
59 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:47 |
|
60 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
03:47 |
|
61 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:47 |
|
62 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
03:47 |
|
63 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
03:47 |
|
64 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX |
03:47 |
|
65 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:47 |
|
66 |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
03:47 |
|
67 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
04:24 |
|
68 |
WAWRZYNIAK Karol |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:44 |
|
69 |
MIAZGA Jan |
POL |
|
05:44 |
|
70 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
71 |
ZETZSCHE Theo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
06:47 |
|
72 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
06:47 |
|
73 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
07:04 |
|
74 |
PYLYPCHUK Vitalii |
UKR |
|
07:04 |
|
75 |
NÔTA ŠTefan |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
07:04 |
|
76 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
POLAND |
07:04 |
|
77 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
|
08:23 |
|
78 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:49 |
|
79 |
BLAŠKO Matej |
SVK |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:21 |
|
80 |
GIERACKI Patryk |
POL |
|
09:21 |
|
81 |
STOČEK Bruno |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
09:21 |
|
82 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:21 |
|
83 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
09:21 |
|
84 |
KRAUS Jan |
CZE |
|
09:21 |
|
85 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
09:21 |
|
86 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
|
09:21 |
|
87 |
ZAREBSKI Marcin |
POL |
|
09:21 |
|
88 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
09:21 |
|
89 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
09:21 |
|
90 |
GÖNCZY Gergő |
HUN |
|
11:23 |
|
91 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
|
11:40 |
|
92 |
MALKOWSKI Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
13:57 |
|
93 |
KOHOUT Martin |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:57 |
|
94 |
WALLINDER Willhelm |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
13:57 |
|
95 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
|
13:57 |
|
96 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
13:57 |
|
97 |
FIJAK Jan |
POL |
|
13:57 |
|
98 |
RAJTAK Mateusz |
POL |
|
13:57 |
|
99 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:57 |
|
100 |
VONEŠ Jan |
CZE |
|
16:14 |
|
101 |
JANOŠ Matyáš |
CZE |
|
16:14 |
|
102 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
|
16:14 |
|
103 |
MIERZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
|
16:14 |
|
104 |
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL |
16:14 |
|
105 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
16:14 |
|
106 |
SOLYMOSI Márton |
HUN |
|
16:14 |
|
107 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
|
16:14 |
|
108 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
POLAND |
16:14 |
|
109 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
16:14 |
|
110 |
HETFLEIŠ Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:14 |
|
111 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
16:14 |
|
112 |
DOMIN Krzysztof |
POL |
POLAND |
16:14 |
|
113 |
JÄGELER Robert |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
16:14 |
|
114 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
16:24 |
|
115 |
BANIAR Matúš |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
21:40 |
|
116 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
26:33 |
|
117 |
GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem |
POL |
POLAND |
27:14 |
|
118 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
27:14 |
|
119 |
KLOC Dawid |
POL |
POLAND |
27:14 |
|
120 |
WENGLORZ Michal |
POL |
|
27:14 |
|
121 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
|
29:02 |
|
122 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
|
30:04 |
|
123 |
LÍŠKA Andrej |
SVK |
|
32:29 |
|
124 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
32:40 |
|
125 |
GAVENDA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
32:40 |
|
126 |
GAVENDA Martin |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
32:40 |
|
127 |
PUSTULA Michal |
POL |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
35:30 |
|
128 |
LITVINTSEV Anton |
EST |
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM |
36:04 |
|
129 |
ERIKSSON Christoffer |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
37:02 |
|
130 |
GUSTAFSSON Elias |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
37:06 |
|
131 |
KRAMARČÍK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA |
37:08 |
|